Featured Listing Schools

Association Type

Board Type

Courses

Province

District

Municipality

Apex Life School

Kathmandu, Budanilkantha, Chabahil, Saraswatinagar

Everest Secondary School

Morang, Biratnagar, Biratnagar

Radiant Readers’ Academy

Lalitpur, Lalitpur, Sanepa

Valley Public School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Sundabarsti, Budhanilkatha-9

Bhanubhakta Memorial School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Panipokhari

Butwal Public School

Rupandehi, Tillotama Municipality, Tilottama-3, Yogikuti

Laboratory Secondary Boarding School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Kirtipur

Little Angels School

Lalitpur, Hattiban

LRI School

Kathmandu, Nagarjun, Kalanki Sthan

Panini School

Kathmandu, Kageshwori Manohara-9

Siddhartha Vidyapeeth Secondary School

Bhaktapur, Madhyapur Thimi, Madhyapur Thimi-2,Gatthaghar

Southwestern School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Basundhara

GEMS School

Lalitpur, Lalitpur, Dhapakhel

Herald Secondary School

Kathmandu, Basundhara

Himalaya Secondary School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Koteshwor

Kathmandu Valley School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Museum Road, Chhauni

Kautilya Global School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Subidhanagar, Tinkune

KMC SCHOOL

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Shankhamul Marg, BuddhaNagar

Machhapuchchhre School

Lalitpur, Lalitpur, Kusunti

Manakamana Secondary School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Gokarneshwor-7

Rising Star Secondary School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Bafal, Kalanki

St.Joseph English Secondary School

Kathmandu, Budanilkantha, Budhanilkantha-08,Golfutar

Tops English Boarding School

Kaski, Pokhara, Ramghat, Pokhara

Wisdom English Academy

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Kalanki

Sudesha High School

Lalitpur, Lalitpur, Nakkhu

Sun Shine Secondary School

Bhaktapur, Madhyapur Thimi, Naya Thimi - 4

Shree Nobel Academy

Kanchanpur, Nobel

Babylon National School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Shantinagar

Western Crystal Academy

Kailali, Dhangadi, National Marg

Kathmandu Pragya Kunja School

Kathmandu, Sangam, Chowk, Baneshwor

Bal Bagaicha Primary School

Kathmandu, balbagaicha

Udayasi English Secondary School

Udaypur, Triyuga-6, Udayapur

Araniko English Medium School

Bardiya, Sanoshree Taratal

Radiant Montessori English

Kailali, Tikapur, Kailali

Albert English Secondary Boarding School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Maitidevi

Swarnim School

Kathmandu, Dallu Awas

Einstein Academy Secondary School

Lalitpur, Lalitpur, Mahalaxmi Chowk

Tamang Khark Secondary School

Lalitpur, Satdobato , Dhading

Bheri Technical School

Banke, Nepalgunj,

Swostishree Gurukul

Kathmandu, Sanobharyang

Prime Global School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Khusibun, Nayabazaar

Suryodaya Sai Secondary School

Lalitpur, Imadol, Mahalaxmi

Sunrise Boarding School

Kathmandu, Chapali, Budhanilkantha

Tarun Secondary School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Balaju

Tokha Valley English School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Tokha

Vidhya Vikash English School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Gothatar-2

Awareness International Academy

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Sankhamul

Ashirvad English Boarding School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, UpaharMarga

Modern Indian School

Kathmandu, Chobhar

The Chandbagh School

Kathmandu, Bansbari

Arunodaya Academy

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Bijayaswari

Basu Higher Secondary School

Bhaktapur, Kalighat, Byasi

Arunima Secondary School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Bauddha

Asian Public School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Anamnagar

Ashish English Boarding School

Lalitpur, Lalitpur, Jawalakhel

Mahendra Vidya Ashram

Bhaktapur, Barahi Pith

Ashirwad Secondary School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Samakhusi

SUNSHINE NATIONAL SCHOOL

Bhaktapur, Dudhpati

Anmol Jyoti Secondary English Boarding School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Maligaun-5

Tej Binayak Secondary School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Gothatar

Baba School

Kathmandu, Moti Chowk, Chabahil

Third Eye Boarding School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Gongabu

The Velocity School

Kathmandu, Kageshwari Manohara, Mulpani

The Sunshine Secondary Boarding School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Bijeshwori

The Spangle Boarding High School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Kalikasthan

The Rising School

Lalitpur, Lalitpur, Tikhedewal

Kathmandu Valley Higher Secondary School

Kathmandu, Maharajgunj, Chakrapath

The Excelsior School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Swoyambhu

The Dream School

Kaski, Pokhara, Nirmalpokhari-23

The Celebration Co-ed School

Kathmandu, Kageshwari Manohara, Gothatar

Tilingatar Secondary School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Dhapasi

Laligurans Batika Secondary School

Kathmandu, Narephant, Koteshwor

Toddler`s International Pre School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Boudha

Timeline School

Kathmandu, Kathmandu, Gokarneshwar

Budhanilkantha School

Kathmandu, Budhanilkantha

Araniko Higher Secondary School

Bhaktapur, Bhaktapur, Gamcha